NAHL Schedule

Date Visiting Home Venue Time
Sep. 15 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Sep. 16 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:30 pm EDT
Sep. 20 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Amarillo Bulls Schwan SR 4 1:15 pm CDT
Sep. 21 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Shreveport Mudbugs Schwan SR 1 11:30 am CDT
Sep. 22 MN Wilderness Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Schwan SR 4 1:15 pm CDT
Sep. 23 Corpus Christi IceRays Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Schwan SR 2 9:30 am CDT
Oct. 6 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 7:10 pm EDT
Oct. 7 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 6:50 pm EDT
Oct. 13 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Oct. 14 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Oct. 15 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 pm EDT
Oct. 20 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Oct. 21 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Oct. 22 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 4:30 pm EDT
Oct. 25 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EDT
Nov. 3 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 7:30 pm EDT
Nov. 4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 5:30 pm EDT
Nov. 5 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 12:00 pm EST
Nov. 10 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:30 pm EST
Nov. 11 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:00 pm EST
Nov. 17 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 pm EST
Nov. 18 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EST
Nov. 22 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EST
Nov. 25 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Nov. 26 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 pm EST
Dec. 8 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:30 pm EST
Dec. 9 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:00 pm EST
Dec. 13 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EST
Dec. 29 Kenai River Brown Bears Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Dec. 30 Kenai River Brown Bears Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EST
Jan. 5 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:00 pm EST
Jan. 6 Fairbanks Ice Dogs Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 6:30 pm EST
Jan. 12 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 7:10 pm EST
Jan. 13 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 7:35 pm EST
Jan. 19 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Jan. 20 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:30 pm EST
Jan. 26 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Jan. 27 Johnstown Tomahawks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Feb. 1 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm EST
Feb. 2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:45 pm EST
Feb. 9 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex 7:30 pm AKST
Feb. 10 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Kenai River Brown Bears Soldotna Regional Sports Complex 7:30 pm AKST
Feb. 16 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena 7:30 pm AKST
Feb. 17 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Fairbanks Ice Dogs Big Dipper Ice Arena 7:30 pm AKST
Feb. 23 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:30 pm EST
Feb. 24 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Johnstown Tomahawks Cambria County War Memorial 7:00 pm EST
Mar. 2 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Mar. 3 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EST
Mar. 4 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 pm EST
Mar. 9 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 7:10 pm EST
Mar. 10 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Rebels Class of 1923 Arena 7:35 pm EST
Mar. 15 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 5:30 pm EDT
Mar. 16 Philadelphia Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Mar. 17 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:00 pm EDT
Mar. 23 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 8:30 pm EDT
Mar. 24 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 5:30 pm EDT
Mar. 25 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 12:00 pm EDT
Mar. 30 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Mar. 31 New Jersey Titans Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm EDT
Apr. 3 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:00 pm EDT