DATE DAY OPPONENT VENUE TIME (EST)
Sep. 13 Friday Johnstown Tomahawks Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Sep. 14 Saturday Johnstown Tomahawks Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Sep. 18 Wednesday Kenai River Brown Bears Schwan Super Rink 3:30 PM
Sep. 19 Thursday Aberdeen Wings Schwan Super Rink 11:00 AM
Sep. 20 Friday Chippewa Steel Schwan Super Rink 1:30 PM
Sep. 21 Saturday Lone Star Brahmas Schwan Super Rink 9:30 AM
Sep. 27 Friday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 5:00 PM
Sep. 28 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Oct. 4 Friday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Oct. 5 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Oct. 11 Friday Northeast Generals Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Oct. 12 Saturday Northeast Generals Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Oct. 13 Sunday Northeast Generals Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 PM
Oct. 18 Friday Johnstown Tomahawks Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Oct. 19 Saturday Johnstown Tomahawks Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Oct. 25 Friday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:45 PM
Oct. 26 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:45 PM
Oct. 30 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Nov. 1 Friday New Jersey Titans Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Nov. 2 Saturday New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:00 PM
Nov. 8 Friday Maine Nordiques Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Nov. 9 Saturday Maine Nordiques Danbury Arena 7:00 PM
Nov. 22 Friday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Nov. 23 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Nov. 26 Tuesday Maine Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 7:00 PM
Nov. 27 Wednesday Maine Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 2:00 PM
Dec. 11 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Dec. 13 Friday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Dec. 14 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 4:00 PM
Dec. 20 Friday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:40 PM
Dec. 21 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:45 PM
Jan. 4 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Jan. 5 Sunday Jamestown Rebels Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 PM
Jan. 10 Friday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Jan. 11 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Jan. 15 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:00 PM
Jan. 17 Friday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Jan. 18 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Jan. 24 Friday Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 7:00 PM
Jan. 25 Saturday Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 7:00 PM
Jan. 26 Sunday Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 2:00 PM
Jan. 31 Friday Johnstown Tomahawks 1st Summit Arena 7:30 PM
Feb. 1 Saturday Johnstown Tomahawks 1st Summit Arena 7:00 PM
Feb. 7 Friday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Feb. 8 Saturday Jamestown Rebels Northwest Arena 7:05 PM
Feb. 12 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 11:00 AM
Feb. 22 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 PM
Feb. 23 Sunday Maryland Black Bears Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Feb. 26 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Mar. 5 Thursday Maine Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 7:00 PM
Mar. 6 Friday Maine Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 7:00 PM
Mar. 11 Wednesday New Jersey Titans Middletown Ice World Arena 7:00 PM
Mar. 13 Friday Johnstown Tomahawks 1st Summit Arena 7:30 PM
Mar. 14 Saturday Johnstown Tomahawks 1st Summit Arena 7:00 PM
Mar. 20 Friday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:00 PM
Mar. 21 Saturday Maryland Black Bears Piney Orchard Ice Arena 7:00 PM
Mar. 27 Friday Maine Nordiques Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 PM
Mar. 28 Saturday Maine Nordiques Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Apr. 1 Wednesday Northeast Generals Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Apr. 2 Thursday Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 7:00 PM