NA3HL 2019-2020 Schedule

Date                   Away                                             Home                               Venue                                     Time

Sep. 22 Danbury Colonials Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 pm
Sep. 28 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 3:30 pm
Sep. 29 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Northeast Generals New England Sports Village 5:00 pm
Oct. 12 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Murray Athletic Center 7:30 pm
Oct. 16 Maine Wild Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 pm
Oct. 17 Maine Wild Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 pm
Oct. 20 Skylands Kings Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 pm
Oct. 26 Danbury Colonials Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:30 pm
Oct. 26 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Murray Athletic Center 7:30 pm
Oct. 27 Danbury Colonials Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 12:00 pm
Oct. 31 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights L/A Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 7:00 pm
Nov. 1 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights L/A Nordiques Androscoggin Bank Colisee 3:30 pm
Nov. 2 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Murray Athletic Center 7:00 pm
Nov. 8 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Skylands Kings Skylands Ice World 8:30 pm
Nov. 15 L/A Nordiques Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 pm
Nov. 16 L/A Nordiques Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 pm
Nov. 17 Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 6:15 pm
Nov. 23 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Long Beach Sharks Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena 4:45 pm
Nov. 24 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Long Beach Sharks Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena 11:45 am
Dec. 1 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Danbury Colonials Danbury Ice Arena 1:00 pm
Dec. 4 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Murray Athletic Center 12:00 pm
Dec. 8 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Skylands Kings Skylands Ice World 1:30 pm
Dec. 13 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Danbury Colonials Danbury Ice Arena 5:30 pm
Jan. 5 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Skylands Kings Skylands Ice World 12:00 pm
Jan. 8 Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 pm
Jan. 10 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Danbury Colonials Danbury Ice Arena 7:00 pm
Jan. 17 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 pm
Jan. 18 Northeast Generals Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 pm
Jan. 19 Skylands Kings Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 5:00 pm
Jan. 22 Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:30 pm
Jan. 25 Long Beach Sharks Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 pm
Jan. 26 Long Beach Sharks Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 11:30 am
Feb. 1 Skylands Kings Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 11:30 am
Feb. 9 Long Beach Sharks Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 pm
Feb. 14 Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 pm
Feb. 22 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Murray Athletic Center 7:00 pm
Feb. 23 Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 5:00 pm
Feb. 28 Danbury Colonials Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:00 pm
Feb. 29 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Maine Wild Biddeford Arena 7:30 pm
Mar. 1 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Maine Wild Biddeford Arena 1:30 pm
Mar. 7 Wilkes-Barre Scranton Knights Long Beach Sharks Long Beach Municipal Ice Arena 4:45 pm