EHL Schedule

Date Visiting Home Location Status
Sat 9/9 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Little Flyers Ice Works Complex 4:15 PM
Sun 9/10 Philadelphia Little Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:45 PM
Sat 9/16 New York Applecore Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 7:30 PM
Sun 9/17 New York Applecore Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Sun 9/24 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Philadelphia Revolution Revolution Ice Gardens 1:00 PM
Mon 9/25 New York Bobcats Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sat 9/30 Connecticut RoughRiders Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sun 10/1 Connecticut RoughRiders Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Sat 10/7 Philadelphia Revolution Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sun 10/8 Philadelphia Revolution Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Fri 10/13 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Vermont Lumberjacks Rodman Arena – OLY 4:10 PM
Sat 10/14 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Valley Jr. Warriors Rodman Arena – NHL 9:10 AM
Thu 10/19 Philadelphia Little Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Wed 10/25 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Revolution Revolution Ice Gardens 2:00 PM
Fri 10/27 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Little Flyers Ice Works Complex 2:00 PM
Sat 10/28 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Ice Line Quad Rinks 7:15 PM
Sun 10/29 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:00 PM
Sat 11/4 Valley Jr. Warriors Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sun 11/5 New Hampshire Avalanche Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:45 PM
Sun 11/12 Total Athletics Seahawks Total Athletics Seahawks Haverhill Valley Forum – B 2:05 PM
Mon 11/13 Walpole Express Walpole Express Haverhill Valley Forum – G 11:05 AM
Fri 11/17 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Boston Jr. Rangers Breakaway Ice Center 12:00 PM
Sat 11/18 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  East Coast Wizards The Edge Sports Center 8:00 PM
Sat 11/25 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Connecticut RoughRiders SoNo Ice House 8:00 PM
Sun 11/26 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Connecticut RoughRiders SoNo Ice House 3:00 PM
Fri 12/1 Philadelphia Little Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sat 12/2 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Ice Line Quad Rinks 5:00 PM
Sun 12/3 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Little Flyers Ice Works Complex 12:45 PM
Sat 12/9 New England Wolves Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:45 PM
Sun 12/10 Vermont Lumberjacks Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 1:45 PM
Sun 12/17 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New Hampshire Avalanche Rodman Arena – OLY 5:20 PM
Mon 12/18 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New England Wolves Rodman Arena – OLY 12:10 PM
Sun 1/7 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Ice Line Quad Rinks 2:00 PM
Sat 1/13 Connecticut Oilers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM
Sun 1/14 Connecticut Oilers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 10:30 AM
Fri 1/19 Boston Jr. Rangers Boston Jr. Rangers Ice Line Quad Rinks – Rink 2 11:45 AM
Sat 1/20 East Coast Wizards East Coast Wizards Ice Line Quad Rinks – Rink 3 2:00 PM
Sat 1/27 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New York Bobcats Dix Hills Ice Rink 7:30 PM
Sun 1/28 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New York Bobcats Dix Hills Ice Rink 2:00 PM
Wed 1/31 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Philadelphia Revolution Revolution Ice Gardens 2:00 PM
Sat 2/3 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New York Applecore Brewster Ice Arena 4:10 PM
Sun 2/4 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  New York Applecore Brewster Ice Arena 9:30 AM
Fri 2/9 New York Bobcats Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:00 PM
Sat 2/10 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Walpole Express Rodman Arena 5:30 PM
Sun 2/11 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Total Athletics Seahawks Hyannis Youth and Community Center 2:00 PM
Sat 2/17 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Connecticut Oilers Louis Astorino Ice Arena 8:00 PM
Sun 2/18 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights  Connecticut Oilers Louis Astorino Ice Arena 11:00 AM
Sat 2/24 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 3:45 PM
Fri 3/2 Philadelphia Revolution Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 4:00 PM
Sat 3/3 Philadelphia Jr. Flyers Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights Revolution Ice Centre 2:30 PM